LES 6 HEURES DE VAUX 2016 50 ième Edition -_- 25/09/2016 au 25/09/2016 |
38294 PLATYPUS (FLYER 5500) 50289 EFFET DREAM (MARAUDEUR) 37707 ZABA (FLYER 5500) 12935 LIEVRE DE MARS (CORSAIRE DL) 39629 ZELOF (FLYER 5500) 12953 SAN SOU SY (CORSAIRE DL) 39218 L' IGUACU (FLYER 5500) 12789 POISSON ROUGE (CORSAIRE DL) 12876 CAMI-THOM (CORSAIRE DL) 8777 YUM (MICROGEM) 36976 KERNTEN (JOUET 19 (EC) 2163 TIARE III (CORSAIRE DL) 25769 BLUE PEARL (JOUET 19 (EC) 38288 POUIK (FIRST 18 QR) 39056 ANGIE (JOUET 19 (EC) 34568 LE VALJEANNE (JOUET 18) 147 VILLE DE VAUX (VO) 23357 BELLOY (CAP CORSE) 13656 NAUTILUS (FIRST 18 QR) 12879 PRIZDAIR (CORSAIRE DL) 653 ONDINE (EDEL 4 DL) 34562 MAHA (BELOUGA QR 6) 13668 BALOU (JOUET 19 (EC) 38928 CAPRICE (MICROSAIL Q) 52540 BLANQUETTE (MARAUDEUR) 24165 CRAPAUD (EDEL 2) FRA MUS 60 CIPANGU (MUSCADET Q)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 Club / Pays 1
BENABEN Philippe
BESSOU Alain
MITONNEAU Regis 1.00 1.00 1
1.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 2
DUVAL Martial
DELACOURT Florent 2.00 2.00 2
2.0
Y C DES ANDELYS
Y C DES ANDELYS 3
VELFRINGER Jean jacques
LOISELET Matthieu 3.00 3.00 3
3.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 4
HUMBERT Robert
KULPINSKI Roger 4.00 4.00 4
4.0
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
C.N. VIRY CHATILLON 5
MENORET Jean louis
MARIENELY Laurent
ROUX Francois xavier 5.00 5.00 5
5.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 6
JUBERT Bernard
DE PORTZAMPARC Serge 6.00 6.00 6
6.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 7
VIGNOLA Philippe
VALARIER Nathalie
LACHARME Pierre 7.00 7.00 7
7.0
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
S N TRINITE S/MER 8
DAYRES Herve
DAYRES Ludovic 8.00 8.00 8
8.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 9
CIROU Bruno
AFOY Mathias 9.00 9.00 9
9.0
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 10
COMA Gilles
COMA Solène 10.00 10.00 10
10.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 11
GILLET Jean claude
BETOURNE Thierry 11.00 11.00 11
11.0
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 12
LAVISSE Chantal
SHREWSBURY Judy 12.00 12.00 12
12.0
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 13
BULOT Michel
SCHILLER Benoit 13.00 13.00 13
13.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 14
ROY Philippe
BLONDEAU Marc 14.00 14.00 14
14.0
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 15
HUAS Franck
SIART Joseph 15.00 15.00 15
15.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 16
MALETRAS Eric
INIZAN Jean 16.00 16.00 16
16.0
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
Y C PLAISANCIERS 17
BELLANGER Eric
COUSINIE Alain 17.00 17.00 17
17.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 18
MASINGUE Francois
MATHIEU Gabriel 18.00 18.00 18
18.0
Y. C .T.
Y. C .T. 19
SERRANO Gerard
JEHIN Fabrice 19.00 19.00 19
19.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
NAVI CLUB RATP 20
MASSON Dominique
DERNONCOUR Roxane 20.00 20.00 20
20.0
CN CHOISY LE ROI
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 21
DEJAEGERE SCHELTUS Daniel
NICOLAS Roger
BERTRAND Cyril 21.00 21.00 21
21.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 22
BOIMARD Frederic
AKERMAN Olivier 22.00 22.00 22
22.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 23
BILLIARD Chantal
PETRICIC Michel 23.00 23.00 23
23.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 24
MENORET Bernard
MAHLER Christian 24.00 24.00 24
24.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 25
CAROFF Pascal
CAROFF Clotilde 25.00 25.00 25
25.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE---
COQUET Gilles
CAPIZZI Olympio 28.00 28.00 D+DS
28.0
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE---
BONAFOUS Laurent
DAENCARNACAO Jean-claude
BONAFOUS Pauline 28.00 28.00 D+DS
28.0
C V DENNEMONT
C V DENNEMONT
C V DENNEMONT
BONIN Guy | NOUAILHAS Bernard |