Pieds gelés habitables / quillards 2011 -_- 20/11/2011 au 20/11/2011 |
4000 LIBERTE (MICRO PROTOT) 51067 CHORUS (MARAUDEUR) 51775 LOYA (MARAUDEUR) 289 NAJOLO (MARAUDEUR) 34572 COQUE ROUGE (JOUET 19 (EC) 23570 SATANAS (CAP CORSE) 13615 MELI-MELO (MELI-MELO) 4114 RELICK (MICRO PROTOT) 52387 TAPAVUMIRZA (MARAUDEUR) 21951 TATOU (JOUET 19 (EC) 23424 ZEK (CAP CORSE) 29082 DJINN (JOUET 19 (EC) 3438 FANFARE (FLYING FIFTE) 279 ULYSSE (VO) 12896 OXYGENE (CORSAIRE DL) 51138 ALIZEE (MARAUDEUR) 12879 PRIZDAIR (CORSAIRE DL) 21939 AURORE (FIRST 18 QR) 581 RED ROSE (CHALLENGER M)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 Club / Pays 1
HUMBERT Robert
TOUVAY Pascal 3.00 3.00 2
2.001
1.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 2
GIRAUDOU Dominique 4.00 4.00 1
1.003
3.00
CV BASSE MARNE 3
DOSSMANN Brigitte
DOSSMANN Patrice 5.00 5.00 3
3.002
2.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 4
BRIARD Stephane
MAHIEU Marie christine 9.00 9.00 4
4.005
5.00
Y C DES ANDELYS
Y C DES ANDELYS 5
GILLET Jean claude
LOUVEAU Eric 10.00 10.00 6
6.004
4.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 6
MAGHE Max
MAGHE Dominique 13.00 13.00 7
7.006
6.00
C Y V ST MAMMES
C Y V ST MAMMES 7
GALLOT Guy
PATUSCO Manuel 16.00 16.00 9
9.007
7.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 8
LAUNAY Guy
KUMMER Octave
CHASSAIGNON Josselin 19.00 19.00 11
11.008
8.00
NAUTIQUE SEVRES
NAUTIQUE SEVRES
NAUTIQUE SEVRES 9
CHANET Alain
BONAFOUS Laurent 25.00 25.00 5
5.00DNF
20.00
C V DENNEMONT
C V DENNEMONT 10
LAVISSE Chantal
FRANQUIN Patrick 28.00 28.00 8
8.00DNF
20.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 11
LEMMEL Jean marie
VINCENT Arnaud 29.00 29.00 DNF
20.009
9.00
C V CAZAUX LAC
V G A ST MAUR VOILE 12
RENOUX Jean francois
CORDIER Christian 30.00 30.00 DNF
20.0010
10.00
CV BASSE MARNE
PROMO R.V.I. 13
KERDRAIN Lionel
LE QUEMENT Henri-pierre 30.00 30.00 10
10.00DNF
20.00
NAUTIQUE SEVRES
NAUTIQUE SEVRES 14
GIBIAT Vincent
KOTAKIS Yannis 32.00 32.00 12
12.00DNF
20.00
CV BOUCLES SEINE
CV BOUCLES SEINE---
DEBLON Jean francois
ROY Philippe 40.00 40.00 DNF
20.00DNS
20.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE---
DELACOURT Eric
DELACOURT Florent 40.00 40.00 DNF
20.00DNF
20.00
Y C DES ANDELYS
Y C DES ANDELYS---
LECOUBLET Serge
GUILLAUME Renaud
JALUT Patrick 40.00 40.00 DNF
20.00DNF
20.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE---
HARMAND Jean paul
VAUDABLE Marc 40.00 40.00 DNF
20.00DNF
20.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE---
BODART Jacques
BODART Noe 40.00 40.00 DNS
20.00DNS
20.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE
MERLIVAT Jeanclaude BOISAUBERT Gilles
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury