Pieds Gelés Habitables -_- 16/11/2008 au 16/11/2008 Contact Email :sylvie.le-bour-b@wanadoo.fr |
Course 1 du 16/11/2008 Course 2 du 16/11/2008 Course 3 du 16/11/2008 Course 4 du 16/11/2008 Course 5 du 16/11/2008
34555 PLYVEL (MICROSAIL DE) 11747 PAKITOINE (CORSAIRE DL) 25759 PLUME (MICROSAIL Q) 52381 TAPAVU MIRZA (MARAUDEUR PE) 51067 CHORUS (MARAUDEUR AN) 13615 MELI MELO (MELI-MELO) 23570 SATANAS (CAP CORSE R) 12885 MORLO (CORSAIRE DL) 21951 TATOU (JOUET 19 (EC) 25777 PASSION (FIRST 18 QR) 52570 LOACOM (MARAUDEUR AN) 000 HEREMOANA (NEPTUNE 550) 23397 TITUS 2 (CAP CORSE) 2667 BLANCH'CASS (FLYING 15) 12873 PEGASE (CORSAIRE DL) 242 XX (VENT D'OUEST) 128 X (VENT D'OUEST) 136 DJINN (JOUET 19 (EC) 007 PAPAGENO (VENT D'OUEST) 41489 LUFFER 2 (KELT 6,20 Q) 50952 PUNKY (MARAUDEUR) 892 L'ARTIMON (CORSAIRE DL ) 208 AA (VENT D'OUEST) 001 YYY (NEPTUNE 550)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1
VELFRINGER Jean jacques
LEMAIRE Jean baptiste 5.00 7.00 1
1.001
1.001
1.002
2.002
2.00
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 2
HUMBERT Robert
TOUVAY Pascal 9.00 13.00 2
2.003
3.003
3.004
4.001
1.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 3
POTTIER Jacques
LEMAIRE Denis 10.00 15.00 3
3.002
2.005
5.001
1.004
4.00
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V VAUX/SEINE 4
CHANET Alain
ROLLAND Stephane 16.00 23.00 7
7.006
6.002
2.003
3.005
5.00
C V VAUX/SEINE
C V DENNEMONT 5
GIRAUDOU Dominique
SEKKAI Michel 20.00 28.00 4
4.004
4.008
8.005
5.007
7.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 6
GALLOT Guy
PATUSCO Manuel 24.00 34.00 10
10.005
5.009
9.007
7.003
3.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 7
MAGHE Max
MAGHE Dominique 28.00 37.00 9
9.007
7.004
4.009
9.008
8.00
C Y V ST MAMMES
C Y V ST MAMMES 8
GUILLAUME Renaud
CIROU Bruno 29.00 41.00 12
12.009
9.006
6.008
8.006
6.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 9
LAVISSE Chantal
GILLET Jean claude 35.00 49.00 6
6.008
8.0011
11.0014
14.0010
10.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 10
FRANQUIN Patrick
DEBLON Jean francois 40.00 54.00 5
5.0011
11.0014
14.0012
12.0012
12.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 11
GALLOIS Blandine
DAUDON Come 40.00 52.00 11
11.0012
12.0010
10.0010
10.009
9.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 12
PERINET Jean francois
PERINET Henry
BARAY Bernard 44.00 59.00 13
13.0013
13.007
7.0015
15.0011
11.00
CV BASSE MARNE 13
URBAIN Alain 53.00 70.00 8
8.0015
15.0017
17.0013
13.0017
17.00
Y C PECQ 14
HARDY Christian
PEROIS Eric 54.00 77.00 14
14.0021
21.0023
23.006
6.0013
13.00
A N F A VOILE
A N F A VOILE 15
JALUT Patrick
LECOUBLET Serge 55.00 72.00 15
15.0017
17.0013
13.0011
11.0016
16.00
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE
A.S.MANTAISE VOILE 16
SAUGET Germinal
LAZZARO Thierry 59.00 79.00 20
20.0014
14.0012
12.0019
19.0014
14.00
NAVI CLUB RATP
ST GEORGES VOILES 17
FAURE Thierry
GUEVEL Alain 65.00 86.00 21
21.0010
10.0019
19.0017
17.0019
19.00
S R DE TOULON
NAVI CLUB RATP 18
RENOUX Jean francois
JEANNINGROS Matthieu 68.00 87.00 16
16.0019
19.0016
16.0018
18.0018
18.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 19
MONDINO Jacques
MARLY Serge 70.00 91.00 19
19.0016
16.0021
21.0020
20.0015
15.00
V G A ST MAUR VOILE
NAVI CLUB RATP 20
GOLLNIK Adam
GOLLNIK Christophe
GOLLNIK Michel 74.00 99.00 DNC
25.0018
18.0015
15.0016
16.00DNF
25.00
V G A ST MAUR VOILE
V G A ST MAUR VOILE
V G A ST MAUR VOILE 21
CHANET Nicolas
CHANET Claire
ROLLAND Kevin 77.00 99.00 17
17.0022
22.0018
18.0021
21.0021
21.00
C V DENNEMONT
C V DENNEMONT
C V DENNEMONT 22
NAUDET Stephane
CARNELEZ Gilles 78.00 100.00 18
18.0020
20.0020
20.0022
22.0020
20.00
CV BASSE MARNE
CV BASSE MARNE 23
TREBUCHET Alain
BODINIER Jacques 89.00 112.00 22
22.0023
23.0022
22.0023
23.0022
22.00
NAVI CLUB RATP
NAVI CLUB RATP---
HUEL Richard 100.00 125.00 DNC
25.00DNC
25.00DNF
25.00DNC
25.00DNC
25.00
CV BASSE MARNE
MERLIVAT Jeanclaude GERODIAS Patrick
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury